(2 Rolls) RGBW 5050 LED Strip 60 LEDs/m - 5M 4 channel, 12v (10

(2 Rolls) RGBW 5050 LED Strip  60 LEDs/m - 5M 4 channel, 12v (10

14円

(2 Rolls) RGBW 5050 LED Strip 60 LEDs/m - 5M 4 channel, 12v (10

(2 Rolls) RGBW 5050 LED Strip 60 LEDs/m - 5M 4 channel, 12v (10:お客様の期待を超えるという私たちの長期的な取り組みは、私たちの成功の背後にある原動力です。 最大58%オフ!,人気,【91%off!】(2 Rolls) RGBW 5050 LED Strip 60 LEDs/m - 5M 4 channel, 12v (10

(2 Rolls) RGBW 5050 LED Strip 60 LEDs/m - 5M 4 channel, 12v (10

global average/sum87,250,000,000,000
Top countriesUnited States : 16,720,000,000,000
China : 13,390,000,000,000
India : 4,990,000,000,000
Japan : 4,729,000,000,000
Germany : 3,227,000,000,000
World GDP - Purchasing Power Parity

GDP per Capita (PPP) $ :

global average/sum13,100
|||

Item specifics

Condition:
New – Open box: An item in excellent, new condition with no functional defects. The item may be ...
Viewing Angle:
60°
LED Color:
RGBW
Packaging:
Strip
Forward Voltage:
12 V
Brand:
Unbranded
Type:
LED



Top countriesQatar : 102,100
Liechtenstein : 89,400
Macao SAR, China : 88,700
Monaco : 85,500
Luxembourg : 77,900
World GDP per Capita (PPP)

Unemployment % :

global average/sum8.40
Top countriesDjibouti : 59
Congo : 53
Bosnia and Herzegovina : 44.3
Marshall Islands : 36
Yemen : 35
World Unemployment

Total Area sq km :

global average/sum510,072,000
Top countriesRussia : 17,098,242
Canada : 9,984,670
United States : 9,826,675
China : 9,596,961
Brazil : 8,514,877

Public debt (Percentage of GDP) % of GDP :

global average/sum63.3
Top countriesZimbabwe : 244
Japan : 226
Greece : 175
Italy : 133
Iceland : 131
SK2342600 Cleveland Burner Tie Down;Lh(30Tr) Genuine OEM CLESK23NEW - Acoustic Guitar Bridge, 1mm Oversized, ROSEWOOD38 Pieces Antique Mauve Paper Flower( 2 Styles) (Approx. 6" LongBrian's Midnight Series White Black Goalie Pads Altra AirpacHobart Saw Upper / Lower Carbide Back Up And Spring Model 5212 O8.2'x4.9’ Black Foam Backed Headliner Fabric For Car Interiors RNWT Bloch Knee high Legwarmers 23" long 4 colors rib 2x2 #W0963pureblueH20 Reverse Osmoesis
Vollrath 47377 1.13 Oz / #30 Squeeze Disher w/ Black Extended Ha
NEW Hipshot 2 Point TREMOLO for Fender American Stratocaster Str
1X Cartoon Animals Zoo 3D Stickers Children Girls Boys PVC Stick
Adidas Techfit AdiZERO Speedwrap Ankle Brace NBA Size XL LEFT Me
Hobart Shaft Tension Assembly With Spring,Washer & Bearing Model
2012-2015 Mercedes ML350 ML500 ML550 ML63 AMG W166 REAR CARGO CO
NWT Supersoft Bloch Lt Pink Thigh High Legwarmers Supersoft ladi
4 x 24-Inch Black Stove Pipe - Pack of 10
Tecnigas Silent Pro Exhaust Silencer KTM Go 50 Chrono 502 1996-1Embroidery Pen Embroidery Tool Knitting Punch Needle Set With 50GENUINE Tailgate Lift Shock 2PCS for 13-18 Hyundai Santa Fe Sporlafayette he-20tGraco Kit RPR #007 O-Rings 246354Mountain Hardwear Womens Plaid Button Up Top Size 4SP Blue Long10 GRATEFUL DEAD DEAD HEAD CHRISTMAS ORNAMENT I'M UNCLE SAM JERRBridgeport Brand R-8 Collets New Old Stock Metric The Mother Loa
Drive Belt For Yamaha Jog 50 3VP-17641-00,4JP-17641-00,3WF-17641
DIY Magic Embroidery Pen Needle Weaving Tool, Embroidery Pen
47-87 Chevy Truck Stepside Clear Tailgate Chain Covers 67-72 60-
Original Yaesu FT-847 Menu Selection Quick Code Sheet
WX-958 Electrostatic powder coating gun,A complete set of gun wi
Norrona Lyngen Women Jacket Primaloft 60 Size XS Outdoor Sports
Grateful Dead / Phil Lesh - 8x10 Black & White Original Print -
LOT OF 5C COLLETS 3/8 3/16 1/8 9/16 1/8 15/32 "
World Public debt (Percentage of GDP)

Total Population :

global average/sum7,174,611,584
Top countriesChina : 1,355,692,576
India : 1,236,344,631
United States : 318,892,103
Indonesia : 253,609,643
Brazil : 202,656,788
World Total Population

Logistics performance index: Overall 1=low to 5=high :

global average/sum2.87
Top countriesSingapore : 4.1
Hong Kong SAR, China : 4.1
Finland : 4.1
Germany : 4.0
Netherlands : 4.0
World Logistics performance index: Overall

International tourism, number of arrivals :

global average/sum1,076,622,445
Top countriesFrance : 83,013,000
United States : 66,969,000
China : 57,725,000
Spain : 57,701,000
Italy : 46,360,000
World International tourism, number of arrivals

(2 Rolls) RGBW 5050 LED Strip 60 LEDs/m - 5M 4 channel, 12v (10

global average/sum8.38
Top countriesHonduras : 90.4
Venezuela : 53.7
Virgin Islands : 52.6
Belize : 44.7
El Salvador : 41.2
World Intentional homicides
countryLogistics performance index: Overall 1=low to 5=highGINI index International tourism, number of arrivals Intentional homicides per 100,000 peoplePopulation Total Area sq kmPublic debt (Percentage of GDP) % of GDPGDP - Purchasing Power Parity $GDP per Capita (PPP) $Unemployment %
Afghanistan2.3027.86.5031,822,848652,23045,300,000,0001,1008.60
Albania2.7734.53,514,0005.003,020,20928,74870.528,340,000,00010,70014.7
Algeria2.4135.32,634,0000.7038,813,7222,381,74113.2284,700,000,0007,50010.3
American Samoa21,60054,517199575,300,0008,00029.8
Andorra2,238,0001.3085,45846841.13,163,000,00037,2004.00
Angola2.2842.7528,00010.019,088,1061,246,70014.7131,800,000,0006,3007.50
Antigua and Barbuda247,00011.291,29544389.01,610,000,00018,40011.0
Argentina3.0544.55,585,0005.5043,024,3742,780,40045.8771,000,000,00018,6007.50
Armenia2.5631.3843,0001.803,060,63129,74337.720,610,000,0006,30017.3
Aruba904,0003.90106,11318067.03,671,232,22225,3006.90
Australia3.7335.26,146,0001.1022,507,6177,741,22032.6998,300,000,00043,0005.70
Austria3.8929.224,151,0000.908,223,06283,87175.7361,000,000,00042,6004.90
Azerbaijan2.4833.71,986,0002.109,686,21086,6007.50102,700,000,00010,8006.00
Bahrain3.056,732,0000.501,314,08976061.234,960,000,00029,8007.40
Bangladesh2.7432.1303,0002.70166,280,712143,99830.9324,600,000,0002,1004.50
Barbados536,0007.40289,68043090.57,004,000,00025,10011.4
Belarus2.6126.5119,0005.109,608,058207,60031.5150,400,000,00016,1009.70
Belgium3.9833.07,591,0001.6010,449,36130,528102421,700,000,00037,8008.80
Belize53.1277,00044.7340,84422,96675.13,083,000,0008,80015.5
Benin2.8538.6220,0008.4010,160,556112,62229.716,650,000,0001,6001.00
Bermuda232,0007.7069,83954.03,436,226,45253,0308.00
Bhutan2.5238.7105,0001.70733,64338,39438.95,235,000,0007,0002.10
Bolivia2.6156.31,114,00012.110,631,4861,098,58136.059,110,000,0005,5007.40
Bosnia and Herzegovina2.9936.2439,0001.303,871,64351,19745.932,160,000,0008,30044.3
Botswana2.8461.02,145,00018.42,155,784581,73017.934,000,000,00016,40017.7
Brazil3.1354.75,677,00025.2202,656,7888,514,87759.22,416,000,000,00012,1005.70
Brunei209,0002.00422,6755,76522,250,000,00054,8003.80
Bulgaria3.2128.26,541,0001.906,924,716110,87918.4104,600,000,00014,40011.6
Burkina Faso2.3239.8238,0008.0018,365,123274,20026,510,000,0001,5003.30
Burundi1.6133.3142,0008.0010,395,93127,83047.65,750,000,0006007.70
Cambodia2.5636.03,584,0006.5015,458,332181,03539,640,000,0002,6001.50
Cameroon2.5338.9817,0007.6023,130,708475,44016.753,160,000,0002,4003.80
Canada3.8532.616,344,0001.6034,834,8419,984,67086.31,518,000,000,00043,1007.10
Cape Verde50.5482,00010.3538,5354,03386.22,222,000,0004,4007.60
Cayman Islands322,00014.754,9142642,250,000,00043,8004.00
Central African Republic56.354,00011.85,277,959622,9843,336,000,0007007.50
Chad2.0339.871,0007.3011,412,1071,284,00030.528,000,000,0002,5007.80
Chile3.1752.13,554,0003.1017,363,894756,10213.9335,400,000,00019,1006.00
China3.5242.157,725,0001.001,355,692,5769,596,96122.413,390,000,000,0009,8004.50
Colombia2.8755.92,175,00030.846,245,2971,138,91039.6526,500,000,00011,1009.70
Comoros2.1464.319,00010.0766,8652,235911,000,0001,3007.00
Congo2.0847.3204,00012.54,662,446342,00032.120,260,000,0004,80053.0
Costa Rica2.7550.72,343,0008.504,755,23451,10055.061,430,000,00012,9007.90
Côte d'Ivoire2.7341.5289,00013.622,848,945322,46345.243,670,000,0001,8004.00
Croatia3.1633.710,369,0001.204,470,53456,59466.278,900,000,00017,80021.6
Cuba2.202,815,0004.2011,047,251110,86035.9121,000,000,00018,7964.30
Curaçao420,000146,83644433.23,128,000,00015,00013.0
Cyprus3.242,465,0002.001,172,4589,25111321,620,000,00024,50017.4
Czech Republic3.1425.88,908,0001.0010,627,44878,86748.8285,600,000,00026,3007.10
Denmark4.0224.78,068,0000.805,569,07743,09447.0211,300,000,00037,8006.00
Djibouti1.8040.053,00010.1810,17923,20038.62,505,000,0002,70059.0
Dominica79,00021.173,44975170.01,015,000,00014,30023.0
Dominican Republic2.7047.24,563,00022.110,349,74148,67047.0101,000,000,0009,70015.0
Ecuador2.7649.31,272,00012.415,654,411283,56123.2157,600,000,00010,6004.20
Egypt2.9830.811,196,0003.4086,895,0991,001,45092.2551,400,000,0006,60013.4
El Salvador2.6048.31,255,00041.26,125,51221,04162.047,470,000,0007,5006.30
Equatorial Guinea19.3722,25428,05111.019,680,000,00025,7007.60
Eritrea2.11107,0007.106,380,803117,6001054,717,000,0001,2007.90
Estonia2.8636.02,744,0005.001,257,92145,2286.0029,940,000,00022,40010.9
Ethiopia2.2433.6596,00012.096,633,4581,104,30050.4118,200,000,0001,30017.5
Faeroe Islands49,9471,3931,471,000,00030,5006.80
Fiji2.4242.8661,0004.00903,20718,27456.24,450,000,0004,9008.40
Finland4.0526.94,226,0001.605,268,799338,14556.5195,500,000,00035,9008.10
France3.8532.783,013,0001.0066,259,012643,80193.42,276,000,000,00035,70010.2
French Polynesia169,0000.40280,0264,1675,650,000,00022,00011.7
Gabon2.3441.5269,0009.101,672,597267,66723.230,060,000,00019,20020.3
Georgia2.7742.14,428,0004.304,935,88069,70036.327,300,000,0006,10015.0
Germany4.0328.330,411,0000.8080,996,685357,02279.93,227,000,000,00039,5005.30
Ghana2.5142.8931,0006.1025,758,108238,53353.190,410,000,0003,5003.60
Greece2.8334.315,518,0001.7010,775,557131,957175267,100,000,00023,60027.9
Greenland19.457,7282,166,0862,133,000,00038,4009.40
Grenada116,00013.3110,1523441101,458,000,00013,80033.5
Guam1,283,0002.50161,0015444,600,000,00028,7008.20
Guatemala2.8055.91,951,00039.914,647,083108,88931.081,510,000,0005,3004.20
Guinea-Bissau2.6035.530,0008.401,693,39836,1252,005,000,0001,2007.50
Guinea2.4839.430,0008.9011,474,383245,85712,560,000,0001,1003.10
Guyana2.3344.5177,00017.0735,554214,96959.96,593,000,0008,50021.7
Haiti2.0359.2295,00010.29,996,73127,75013,420,000,0001,3007.00
Honduras2.5357.0895,00090.48,598,561112,09040.639,230,000,0004,8004.50
Hong Kong SAR, China4.1243.423,770,0000.407,112,6881,10435.6381,300,000,00052,7003.10
Hungary3.1731.210,353,0001.309,919,12893,02879.8196,600,000,00019,80010.5
Iceland3.39673,0000.30317,351103,00013113,110,000,00040,7004.50
India3.0833.96,578,0003.501,236,344,6313,287,26351.84,990,000,000,0004,0008.80
Indonesia2.9438.18,044,0000.60253,609,6431,904,56924.21,285,000,000,0005,2006.60
Iran2.4938.33,834,0004.1080,840,7131,648,19518.7987,100,000,00012,80016.0
Iraq2.1630.91,518,0008.0032,585,692438,317249,400,000,0007,10016.0
Ireland3.5234.37,550,0001.204,832,76570,273124190,400,000,00041,30013.5
Isle of Man86,8665724,076,000,00053,8002.00
Israel3.4139.22,886,0001.807,707,04220,77067.1273,200,000,00036,2005.80
Italy3.6736.046,360,0000.9061,680,122301,3401331,805,000,000,00029,60012.4
Jamaica2.4245.51,986,00039.32,930,05010,99112425,130,000,0009,00016.3
Japan3.9324.98,358,0000.30127,103,388377,9152264,729,000,000,00037,1004.10
Jordan2.5635.44,162,0002.007,930,49189,34279.140,020,000,0006,10012.2
Kazakhstan2.6929.04,807,0007.8017,948,8162,724,90015.6243,600,000,00014,1005.30
Kenya2.4347.71,470,0006.4045,010,056580,36753.579,900,000,0001,8009.20
Kiribati4,9008.20104,488811698,000,0006,4002.00
Korea3.7031.611,140,0000.9049,039,98699,72035.81,666,000,000,00033,2003.20
Kosovo3.601,859,20310,8879.1014,110,000,0007,60030.9
Kuwait2.83300,0000.402,742,71117,8186.40165,800,000,00042,1001.50
Kyrgyz Republic2.3533.42,406,0009.105,604,212199,95114,300,000,0002,5008.40
Lao PDR2.5036.72,140,0005.906,803,699236,80046.320,780,000,0003,1001.30
Latvia2.7834.81,435,0004.702,165,16564,58939.238,870,000,00019,1009.80
Lebanon2.581,366,0002.205,882,56210,40012064,310,000,00015,8008.90
Lesotho2.2452.5422,00038.01,942,00830,3554,265,000,0002,20026.5
Liberia2.4538.23.204,092,310111,3693.302,898,000,0007003.70
Libya2.2834,0001.706,244,1741,759,5404.8073,600,000,00011,3008.90
Liechtenstein54,0002.8037,3131603,200,000,00089,4002.30
Lithuania2.9537.61,900,0006.703,515,85865,30040.267,430,000,00022,60012.4
Luxembourg3.8230.8905,0000.80520,6722,58622.942,670,000,00077,9004.90
Macao SAR, China13,578,0000.70587,91428.251,680,000,00088,7001.80
Macedonia2.5643.6351,0001.402,091,71925,71334.322,570,000,00010,80028.6
Madagascar2.7244.1256,00011.123,201,926587,04122,030,000,0001,0003.60
Malawi2.8143.9767,0001.8017,377,468118,48450.815,020,000,0009007.60
Malaysia3.4946.225,033,0002.3530,073,353329,84754.6525,000,000,00017,5003.10
Maldives2.5537.4958,0003.90393,5952983,073,000,0009,10028.0
Mali2.2733.0134,0007.5016,455,9031,240,19230.518,900,000,0001,1008.10
Malta3.161,444,0002.80412,65531675.311,220,000,00029,2006.40
Marshall Islands4,6004.7070,983181486,000,0008,70036.0
Mauritania2.4040.530,0005.003,516,8061,030,7008,204,000,0002,20031.0
Mauritius2.82965,0002.801,331,1552,04058.020,950,000,00016,1008.30
Mexico3.0647.223,403,00021.5120,286,6551,964,37537.71,845,000,000,00015,6004.90
Micronesia61.126,0004.60105,681702368,436,5737,30022.0
Moldova2.3333.011,0006.503,583,28833,85116.613,250,000,0003,8005.80
Monaco292,0002.9030,5002.006,213,000,00085,5002.00
Mongolia2.2536.5476,0009.702,953,1901,564,11617,030,000,0005,9005.20
Montenegro2.4528.61,264,0002.70650,03613,81252.17,429,000,00011,90019.1
Morocco3.0340.99,375,0002.2032,987,206446,55076.9180,000,000,0005,5009.50
Mozambique2.2945.72,113,00012.424,692,144799,38046.728,150,000,0001,2007.50
Myanmar2.37593,00015.255,746,253676,578111,100,000,0001,7005.20
Namibia2.6563.91,027,00017.22,198,406824,29227.217,790,000,0008,20027.4
Nepal2.0432.8803,0002.9030,986,975147,18128.042,060,000,0001,5002.70
Netherlands4.0230.911,680,0000.9016,877,35141,54374.3699,700,000,00043,4048.30
New Caledonia112,0003.30267,84018,5759,280,000,00037,70017.1
New Zealand3.4236.22,473,0000.904,401,916267,71038.4136,000,000,00030,4006.40
Nicaragua2.5440.51,180,00011.35,848,641130,37050.427,970,000,0004,5007.70
Niger2.6934.682,0004.7017,466,1721,267,00013,980,000,0008005.10
Nigeria2.4548.84,673,00020.0177,155,754923,76819.3478,500,000,0002,8007.50
North Korea5.2024,851,627120,53840,000,000,0001,8004.60
Northern Mariana Islands336,00051,483464733,000,00013,60011.2
Norway3.6825.84,963,0002.204,722,701323,80230.1282,200,000,00055,4003.60
Oman2.891,048,0001.103,219,775309,5004.4094,860,000,00029,8008.10
Pakistan2.8330.0966,0007.70196,174,380796,09554.6574,100,000,0003,1006.60
Palau119,0003.1021,186459245,500,00015,0924.20
Panama2.9351.91,606,00017.23,608,43175,42039.861,540,000,00016,5004.50
Papua New Guinea2.3850.9165,00010.46,552,730462,84028.119,960,000,0002,9002.30
Paraguay2.4852.4579,0009.706,703,860406,75215.745,900,000,0006,8006.60
Peru2.9448.12,846,0009.6030,147,9351,285,21614.9344,000,000,00011,1003.60
Philippines3.0243.04,273,0008.80107,668,231300,00050.2454,300,000,0004,7007.40
Poland3.4332.714,840,0001.2038,346,279312,68548.2814,000,000,00021,10010.3
Portugal3.5038.57,503,0001.2010,813,83492,090128243,300,000,00022,90016.8
Puerto Rico3,069,00026.53,620,89713,79096.5126,611,951,94234,67415.9
Qatar3.3241.12,461,0001.102,123,16011,58630.6198,700,000,000102,1000.30
Romania3.0027.47,937,0001.7021,729,871238,39138.6288,500,000,00014,4007.30
Russia2.5840.128,177,0009.20142,470,27217,098,2427.902,553,000,000,00018,1005.80
Rwanda2.2750.8815,00023.112,337,13826,33823.516,370,000,0001,5000.60
San Marino139,0000.7032,74261.025.81,306,000,00055,0007.00
Saudi Arabia3.1814,276,0000.8027,345,9862,149,69012.2927,800,000,00031,30010.5
Senegal2.4940.31,001,0002.8013,635,927196,72238.427,720,000,0002,1009.90
Serbia7,209,76477,47461.280,470,000,00011,10020.1
Seychelles65.8208,0009.5091,65045551.82,404,000,00025,9002.00
Sierra Leone2.0835.460,0001.905,743,72571,74031.19,156,000,0001,4003.40
Singapore4.1342.511,098,0000.205,567,301697106339,000,000,00062,4001.90
Sint Maarten (Dutch part)457,00039,68934.0798,300,00015,40012.0
Slovak Republic3.0326.06,235,0001.405,443,58349,03555.5133,400,000,00024,70014.4
Slovenia3.2931.22,156,0000.701,988,29220,27371.757,360,000,00027,40013.1
Solomon Islands2.4124,0004.30609,88328,8961,958,000,0003,4004.60
Somalia1.348.0010,428,043637,6575,896,000,0006007.60
South Africa3.6763.19,188,00031.049,004,0311,219,09045.4595,700,000,00011,50024.9
Spain3.7034.757,701,0000.8047,737,941505,37093.71,389,000,000,00030,10026.3
Sri Lanka2.7536.41,006,0003.4021,866,44565,61078.4134,500,000,0006,5005.10
St. Kitts and Nevis104,00033.651,53826183.0952,000,00016,3004.50
St. Lucia42.6307,00021.6163,36261677.02,216,000,00013,10020.0
St. Vincent and the Grenadines74,00025.6102,91838968.01,335,000,00012,10018.8
Sudan2.1035.3536,00011.234,847,9101,861,48411189,970,000,0002,60020.0
Suriname52.9240,0006.10573,311163,8207,120,000,00012,90012.7
Swaziland51.51,093,00033.81,419,62317,3646,259,000,0005,70022.5
Sweden3.8525.04,944,0000.709,723,809450,29541.5393,800,000,00040,9008.10
Switzerland3.8033.78,566,0000.608,061,51641,27733.8371,200,000,00054,8003.20
Syrian Arab Republic2.6035.85,070,0002.2022,457,336185,18058.9107,600,000,0005,10017.8
Tajikistan2.2830.8244,0001.608,051,512143,10019,200,000,0002,3002.50
Tanzania2.6537.61,043,00012.749,639,138947,30042.779,290,000,0001,7003.50
Thailand3.1839.422,354,0005.0067,741,401513,12045.9673,000,000,0009,9000.70
The Bahamas2.751,422,00029.8321,83413,88011,400,000,00032,00016.2
The Gambia2.4647.3157,00010.21,925,52711,2953,678,000,0002,0007.70
Timor-Leste1,201,54214,87425,410,000,00021,40018.4
Togo2.5839.3235,00010.37,351,37456,7857,348,000,0001,1007.60
Tonga49,0001.00106,440747846,000,0008,20013.3
Trinidad and Tobago40.3402,00028.31,223,9165,12837.127,140,000,00020,3005.90
Tunisia3.1736.15,950,0002.2010,937,521163,61051.1108,400,000,0009,90017.2
Turkey3.5140.035,698,0002.6081,619,392783,56236.61,167,000,000,00015,3009.20
Turkmenistan2.4940.88,00012.85,171,943488,10055,160,000,0009,70011.3
Turks and Caicos Islands299,0006.6049,070948632,000,00029,10010.0
Uganda2.8244.31,197,00010.735,918,915241,03830.754,370,000,0001,5004.20
Ukraine2.8525.623,013,0004.3044,291,413603,55040.6337,400,000,0007,4008.00
United Arab Emirates3.787,126,0002.605,628,80583,60041.7269,800,000,00029,9003.80
United Kingdom3.9036.029,282,0001.0063,742,977243,61091.12,387,000,000,00037,3007.20
United States3.9340.866,969,0004.70318,892,1039,826,67571.816,720,000,000,00052,8007.30
Uruguay2.9845.32,711,0007.903,332,972176,21562.856,270,000,00016,6006.50
Uzbekistan2.4636.7975,0003.7028,929,716447,4007.60112,600,000,0003,80011.3
Vanuatu108,0002.90266,93712,1891,270,000,0004,8001.70
Venezuela2.4944.8710,00053.728,868,486912,05034.2407,400,000,00013,6007.90
Vietnam3.0035.66,848,0003.3093,421,835331,21048.2358,900,000,0004,0001.30
Virgin Islands580,00052.6104,1701,9101,577,000,00014,5006.20
West Bank and Gaza35.5490,0007.406,22018,518,458,0544,57623.0
Yemen26,052,966527,96847.161,630,000,0002,50035.0
Zambia2.2857.5859,00010.714,638,505752,61831.825,470,000,0001,80013.1
Zimbabwe2.5550.11,794,00010.613,771,721390,7572447,496,000,0006004.00
Dem. Rep. Congo77,433,7442,344,85829,390,000,000400
Samoa126,0003.60195,4762,8311,145,000,0006,200
South Sudan45.513.911,562,695644,32914,710,000,0001,400
St. Martin (French part)31,53054.4561,500,00019,300
S�o Tom� and Principe2.4850.812,0003.30190,42896465.5421,000,0002,200
Tuvalu1,2004.2010,78226.040,000,0003,500

(2 Rolls) RGBW 5050 LED Strip 60 LEDs/m - 5M 4 channel, 12v (10

(2 Rolls) RGBW 5050 LED Strip 60 LEDs/m - 5M 4 channel, 12v (10:お客様の期待を超えるという私たちの長期的な取り組みは、私たちの成功の背後にある原動力です。 最大58%オフ!,人気,【91%off!】(2 Rolls) RGBW 5050 LED Strip 60 LEDs/m - 5M 4 channel, 12v (10