QTY24 Polymat 797 Hi-Temp Professional PARTY BUS Spray Glue Heat

QTY24 Polymat 797 Hi-Temp Professional PARTY BUS Spray Glue Heat

95円

QTY24 Polymat 797 Hi-Temp Professional PARTY BUS Spray Glue Heat

QTY24 Polymat 797 Hi-Temp Professional PARTY BUS Spray Glue Heat:お客様の期待を超えるという私たちの長期的な取り組みは、私たちの成功の背後にある原動力です。 販売実績no.1,セール価格,【sale/68%off】QTY24 Polymat 797 Hi-Temp Professional PARTY BUS Spray Glue Heat

GDP - Purchasing Power Parity $ :

global average/sum87,250,000,000,000
Top countriesUnited States : 16,720,000,000,000
China : 13,390,000,000,000
India : 4,990,000,000,000
Japan : 4,729,000,000,000
Germany : 3,227,000,000,000
World GDP - Purchasing Power Parity

GDP per Capita (PPP) $ :

global average/sum13,100
|||

Item specifics

Condition:
New: A brand-new, unused, unopened, undamaged item in its original packaging (where packaging is ...
Brand:
Polymat
Model:
797
MPN:
POL797-24
Country/Region of Manufacture:
United States
UPC:
Does not apply



Top countriesQatar : 102,100
Liechtenstein : 89,400
Macao SAR, China : 88,700
Monaco : 85,500
Luxembourg : 77,900
World GDP per Capita (PPP)

Unemployment % :

global average/sum8.40
Top countriesDjibouti : 59
Congo : 53
Bosnia and Herzegovina : 44.3
Marshall Islands : 36
Yemen : 35
World Unemployment

Total Area sq km :

global average/sum510,072,000
Top countriesRussia : 17,098,242
Canada : 9,984,670
United States : 9,826,675
China : 9,596,961
Brazil : 8,514,877

Public debt (Percentage of GDP) % of GDP :

global average/sum63.3
Top countriesZimbabwe : 244
Japan : 226
Greece : 175
Italy : 133
Iceland : 131
Tank Lid Oil Tank Aprilia Sport City One DERBI VARIANT Piaggio TRAW POWER Iggy pop punk Vintage MENS Large and THE STOOGESMADONNA WHO'S THAT GIRL PROMO DISPLAY 3D DIECUT 1987 55''x 27''Heathkit HP-23 Vintage Power Supply for SB Series Ham Radio Equi1/4 inch Drive Click Type Torque Wrench Adjustble Ratcheting SnaIbanez PT9 Phaser Phase Shifter Rare Vintage 1982 Guitar EffectWDF 100pcs Gold Plastic Plates -Baroque White &Gold Disposable PAutomatic Shift Boot Cover Leather for Volvo XC90 2003-2014 Blac
VESPA PX,RALLY,SS 180,SPRINT 125-150 COMPLETE CABLE ADJUSTER & T
????Funko Pop Rocks! Amy Winehouse 48 Vaulted Vinyl Figure????
Vtg 1985 Madonna Desperately Seeking Susan Movie Promo T Shirt S
XW3 Xfinity Power Supply Input 100-240V- 50/60Hz- Output 12V -
ETIASQSA 4-12FT Stainless Steel Sliding Barn Door Hardware Close
FAULTY Jim Dunlop MXR Phase 100 phaser effect pedal guitar bass
[ 150 Pack ] Cups, Iced Coffee Go Cups and Flat Lids 9 oz.
Inside Rear View Mirror For Hyundai Sonata Elantra Veloster Kia
Airsoft Pistol Air Gun 23950 Toy Gun Brand NewTactical Outdoor Leisure Army Sweatshirt With Zipper Dark Coyote200Pcs Metal Book Scrapbooking Photo Album Menu Corners Protecto2PCS 4FT + 4PCS 5FT Double Row RGB + W Color Change Slingshot StLARS ULRICH METALLICA DRUMMER SIGNED AUTOGRAPHED INDEX CARD BASDIAMABRUSH HARDWOOD TOOL CCW REPLACEMENT BLADE KIT (6 - 50 GRITPremium Leather Welding Clothing for Men Flame Resistant LeatherSargent 351-Uh Tb En Manual Hydraulic Sargent 351 Door Closer He
New Game Face Stinger P311 Airsoft Pistol
Regatta kioga Mens Functional Shirt Plain All Lightweight Breath
100pcs 14x14mm Book album scrapbook corner protectors/ Wedding B
Genuine OEM Honda Acura VTEC Spool Valve Gasket Kit K Series 158
WOODSTOCK,collection of 25 Original Backstage pass laminate card
Adjustable 650nm 660nm100mW Red Laser Line Diode Module Head w/
Tillman 3XL Bourbon Brown Premium Side Split Cowhide Leather Cap
Automatic Swing Door Opener w/2 x Remote Controllers Handicap Do
World Public debt (Percentage of GDP)

QTY24 Polymat 797 Hi-Temp Professional PARTY BUS Spray Glue Heat

global average/sum7,174,611,584
Top countriesChina : 1,355,692,576
India : 1,236,344,631
United States : 318,892,103
Indonesia : 253,609,643
Brazil : 202,656,788
World Total Population

Logistics performance index: Overall 1=low to 5=high :

global average/sum2.87
Top countriesSingapore : 4.1
Hong Kong SAR, China : 4.1
Finland : 4.1
Germany : 4.0
Netherlands : 4.0
World Logistics performance index: Overall

International tourism, number of arrivals :

global average/sum1,076,622,445
Top countriesFrance : 83,013,000
United States : 66,969,000
China : 57,725,000
Spain : 57,701,000
Italy : 46,360,000
World International tourism, number of arrivals

QTY24 Polymat 797 Hi-Temp Professional PARTY BUS Spray Glue Heat

global average/sum8.38
Top countriesHonduras : 90.4
Venezuela : 53.7
Virgin Islands : 52.6
Belize : 44.7
El Salvador : 41.2
World Intentional homicides
countryLogistics performance index: Overall 1=low to 5=highGINI index International tourism, number of arrivals Intentional homicides per 100,000 peoplePopulation Total Area sq kmPublic debt (Percentage of GDP) % of GDPGDP - Purchasing Power Parity $GDP per Capita (PPP) $Unemployment %
Afghanistan2.3027.86.5031,822,848652,23045,300,000,0001,1008.60
Albania2.7734.53,514,0005.003,020,20928,74870.528,340,000,00010,70014.7
Algeria2.4135.32,634,0000.7038,813,7222,381,74113.2284,700,000,0007,50010.3
American Samoa21,60054,517199575,300,0008,00029.8
Andorra2,238,0001.3085,45846841.13,163,000,00037,2004.00
Angola2.2842.7528,00010.019,088,1061,246,70014.7131,800,000,0006,3007.50
Antigua and Barbuda247,00011.291,29544389.01,610,000,00018,40011.0
Argentina3.0544.55,585,0005.5043,024,3742,780,40045.8771,000,000,00018,6007.50
Armenia2.5631.3843,0001.803,060,63129,74337.720,610,000,0006,30017.3
Aruba904,0003.90106,11318067.03,671,232,22225,3006.90
Australia3.7335.26,146,0001.1022,507,6177,741,22032.6998,300,000,00043,0005.70
Austria3.8929.224,151,0000.908,223,06283,87175.7361,000,000,00042,6004.90
Azerbaijan2.4833.71,986,0002.109,686,21086,6007.50102,700,000,00010,8006.00
Bahrain3.056,732,0000.501,314,08976061.234,960,000,00029,8007.40
Bangladesh2.7432.1303,0002.70166,280,712143,99830.9324,600,000,0002,1004.50
Barbados536,0007.40289,68043090.57,004,000,00025,10011.4
Belarus2.6126.5119,0005.109,608,058207,60031.5150,400,000,00016,1009.70
Belgium3.9833.07,591,0001.6010,449,36130,528102421,700,000,00037,8008.80
Belize53.1277,00044.7340,84422,96675.13,083,000,0008,80015.5
Benin2.8538.6220,0008.4010,160,556112,62229.716,650,000,0001,6001.00
Bermuda232,0007.7069,83954.03,436,226,45253,0308.00
Bhutan2.5238.7105,0001.70733,64338,39438.95,235,000,0007,0002.10
Bolivia2.6156.31,114,00012.110,631,4861,098,58136.059,110,000,0005,5007.40
Bosnia and Herzegovina2.9936.2439,0001.303,871,64351,19745.932,160,000,0008,30044.3
Botswana2.8461.02,145,00018.42,155,784581,73017.934,000,000,00016,40017.7
Brazil3.1354.75,677,00025.2202,656,7888,514,87759.22,416,000,000,00012,1005.70
Brunei209,0002.00422,6755,76522,250,000,00054,8003.80
Bulgaria3.2128.26,541,0001.906,924,716110,87918.4104,600,000,00014,40011.6
Burkina Faso2.3239.8238,0008.0018,365,123274,20026,510,000,0001,5003.30
Burundi1.6133.3142,0008.0010,395,93127,83047.65,750,000,0006007.70
Cambodia2.5636.03,584,0006.5015,458,332181,03539,640,000,0002,6001.50
Cameroon2.5338.9817,0007.6023,130,708475,44016.753,160,000,0002,4003.80
Canada3.8532.616,344,0001.6034,834,8419,984,67086.31,518,000,000,00043,1007.10
Cape Verde50.5482,00010.3538,5354,03386.22,222,000,0004,4007.60
Cayman Islands322,00014.754,9142642,250,000,00043,8004.00
Central African Republic56.354,00011.85,277,959622,9843,336,000,0007007.50
Chad2.0339.871,0007.3011,412,1071,284,00030.528,000,000,0002,5007.80
Chile3.1752.13,554,0003.1017,363,894756,10213.9335,400,000,00019,1006.00
China3.5242.157,725,0001.001,355,692,5769,596,96122.413,390,000,000,0009,8004.50
Colombia2.8755.92,175,00030.846,245,2971,138,91039.6526,500,000,00011,1009.70
Comoros2.1464.319,00010.0766,8652,235911,000,0001,3007.00
Congo2.0847.3204,00012.54,662,446342,00032.120,260,000,0004,80053.0
Costa Rica2.7550.72,343,0008.504,755,23451,10055.061,430,000,00012,9007.90
Côte d'Ivoire2.7341.5289,00013.622,848,945322,46345.243,670,000,0001,8004.00
Croatia3.1633.710,369,0001.204,470,53456,59466.278,900,000,00017,80021.6
Cuba2.202,815,0004.2011,047,251110,86035.9121,000,000,00018,7964.30
Curaçao420,000146,83644433.23,128,000,00015,00013.0
Cyprus3.242,465,0002.001,172,4589,25111321,620,000,00024,50017.4
Czech Republic3.1425.88,908,0001.0010,627,44878,86748.8285,600,000,00026,3007.10
Denmark4.0224.78,068,0000.805,569,07743,09447.0211,300,000,00037,8006.00
Djibouti1.8040.053,00010.1810,17923,20038.62,505,000,0002,70059.0
Dominica79,00021.173,44975170.01,015,000,00014,30023.0
Dominican Republic2.7047.24,563,00022.110,349,74148,67047.0101,000,000,0009,70015.0
Ecuador2.7649.31,272,00012.415,654,411283,56123.2157,600,000,00010,6004.20
Egypt2.9830.811,196,0003.4086,895,0991,001,45092.2551,400,000,0006,60013.4
El Salvador2.6048.31,255,00041.26,125,51221,04162.047,470,000,0007,5006.30
Equatorial Guinea19.3722,25428,05111.019,680,000,00025,7007.60
Eritrea2.11107,0007.106,380,803117,6001054,717,000,0001,2007.90
Estonia2.8636.02,744,0005.001,257,92145,2286.0029,940,000,00022,40010.9
Ethiopia2.2433.6596,00012.096,633,4581,104,30050.4118,200,000,0001,30017.5
Faeroe Islands49,9471,3931,471,000,00030,5006.80
Fiji2.4242.8661,0004.00903,20718,27456.24,450,000,0004,9008.40
Finland4.0526.94,226,0001.605,268,799338,14556.5195,500,000,00035,9008.10
France3.8532.783,013,0001.0066,259,012643,80193.42,276,000,000,00035,70010.2
French Polynesia169,0000.40280,0264,1675,650,000,00022,00011.7
Gabon2.3441.5269,0009.101,672,597267,66723.230,060,000,00019,20020.3
Georgia2.7742.14,428,0004.304,935,88069,70036.327,300,000,0006,10015.0
Germany4.0328.330,411,0000.8080,996,685357,02279.93,227,000,000,00039,5005.30
Ghana2.5142.8931,0006.1025,758,108238,53353.190,410,000,0003,5003.60
Greece2.8334.315,518,0001.7010,775,557131,957175267,100,000,00023,60027.9
Greenland19.457,7282,166,0862,133,000,00038,4009.40
Grenada116,00013.3110,1523441101,458,000,00013,80033.5
Guam1,283,0002.50161,0015444,600,000,00028,7008.20
Guatemala2.8055.91,951,00039.914,647,083108,88931.081,510,000,0005,3004.20
Guinea-Bissau2.6035.530,0008.401,693,39836,1252,005,000,0001,2007.50
Guinea2.4839.430,0008.9011,474,383245,85712,560,000,0001,1003.10
Guyana2.3344.5177,00017.0735,554214,96959.96,593,000,0008,50021.7
Haiti2.0359.2295,00010.29,996,73127,75013,420,000,0001,3007.00
Honduras2.5357.0895,00090.48,598,561112,09040.639,230,000,0004,8004.50
Hong Kong SAR, China4.1243.423,770,0000.407,112,6881,10435.6381,300,000,00052,7003.10
Hungary3.1731.210,353,0001.309,919,12893,02879.8196,600,000,00019,80010.5
Iceland3.39673,0000.30317,351103,00013113,110,000,00040,7004.50
India3.0833.96,578,0003.501,236,344,6313,287,26351.84,990,000,000,0004,0008.80
Indonesia2.9438.18,044,0000.60253,609,6431,904,56924.21,285,000,000,0005,2006.60
Iran2.4938.33,834,0004.1080,840,7131,648,19518.7987,100,000,00012,80016.0
Iraq2.1630.91,518,0008.0032,585,692438,317249,400,000,0007,10016.0
Ireland3.5234.37,550,0001.204,832,76570,273124190,400,000,00041,30013.5
Isle of Man86,8665724,076,000,00053,8002.00
Israel3.4139.22,886,0001.807,707,04220,77067.1273,200,000,00036,2005.80
Italy3.6736.046,360,0000.9061,680,122301,3401331,805,000,000,00029,60012.4
Jamaica2.4245.51,986,00039.32,930,05010,99112425,130,000,0009,00016.3
Japan3.9324.98,358,0000.30127,103,388377,9152264,729,000,000,00037,1004.10
Jordan2.5635.44,162,0002.007,930,49189,34279.140,020,000,0006,10012.2
Kazakhstan2.6929.04,807,0007.8017,948,8162,724,90015.6243,600,000,00014,1005.30
Kenya2.4347.71,470,0006.4045,010,056580,36753.579,900,000,0001,8009.20
Kiribati4,9008.20104,488811698,000,0006,4002.00
Korea3.7031.611,140,0000.9049,039,98699,72035.81,666,000,000,00033,2003.20
Kosovo3.601,859,20310,8879.1014,110,000,0007,60030.9
Kuwait2.83300,0000.402,742,71117,8186.40165,800,000,00042,1001.50
Kyrgyz Republic2.3533.42,406,0009.105,604,212199,95114,300,000,0002,5008.40
Lao PDR2.5036.72,140,0005.906,803,699236,80046.320,780,000,0003,1001.30
Latvia2.7834.81,435,0004.702,165,16564,58939.238,870,000,00019,1009.80
Lebanon2.581,366,0002.205,882,56210,40012064,310,000,00015,8008.90
Lesotho2.2452.5422,00038.01,942,00830,3554,265,000,0002,20026.5
Liberia2.4538.23.204,092,310111,3693.302,898,000,0007003.70
Libya2.2834,0001.706,244,1741,759,5404.8073,600,000,00011,3008.90
Liechtenstein54,0002.8037,3131603,200,000,00089,4002.30
Lithuania2.9537.61,900,0006.703,515,85865,30040.267,430,000,00022,60012.4
Luxembourg3.8230.8905,0000.80520,6722,58622.942,670,000,00077,9004.90
Macao SAR, China13,578,0000.70587,91428.251,680,000,00088,7001.80
Macedonia2.5643.6351,0001.402,091,71925,71334.322,570,000,00010,80028.6
Madagascar2.7244.1256,00011.123,201,926587,04122,030,000,0001,0003.60
Malawi2.8143.9767,0001.8017,377,468118,48450.815,020,000,0009007.60
Malaysia3.4946.225,033,0002.3530,073,353329,84754.6525,000,000,00017,5003.10
Maldives2.5537.4958,0003.90393,5952983,073,000,0009,10028.0
Mali2.2733.0134,0007.5016,455,9031,240,19230.518,900,000,0001,1008.10
Malta3.161,444,0002.80412,65531675.311,220,000,00029,2006.40
Marshall Islands4,6004.7070,983181486,000,0008,70036.0
Mauritania2.4040.530,0005.003,516,8061,030,7008,204,000,0002,20031.0
Mauritius2.82965,0002.801,331,1552,04058.020,950,000,00016,1008.30
Mexico3.0647.223,403,00021.5120,286,6551,964,37537.71,845,000,000,00015,6004.90
Micronesia61.126,0004.60105,681702368,436,5737,30022.0
Moldova2.3333.011,0006.503,583,28833,85116.613,250,000,0003,8005.80
Monaco292,0002.9030,5002.006,213,000,00085,5002.00
Mongolia2.2536.5476,0009.702,953,1901,564,11617,030,000,0005,9005.20
Montenegro2.4528.61,264,0002.70650,03613,81252.17,429,000,00011,90019.1
Morocco3.0340.99,375,0002.2032,987,206446,55076.9180,000,000,0005,5009.50
Mozambique2.2945.72,113,00012.424,692,144799,38046.728,150,000,0001,2007.50
Myanmar2.37593,00015.255,746,253676,578111,100,000,0001,7005.20
Namibia2.6563.91,027,00017.22,198,406824,29227.217,790,000,0008,20027.4
Nepal2.0432.8803,0002.9030,986,975147,18128.042,060,000,0001,5002.70
Netherlands4.0230.911,680,0000.9016,877,35141,54374.3699,700,000,00043,4048.30
New Caledonia112,0003.30267,84018,5759,280,000,00037,70017.1
New Zealand3.4236.22,473,0000.904,401,916267,71038.4136,000,000,00030,4006.40
Nicaragua2.5440.51,180,00011.35,848,641130,37050.427,970,000,0004,5007.70
Niger2.6934.682,0004.7017,466,1721,267,00013,980,000,0008005.10
Nigeria2.4548.84,673,00020.0177,155,754923,76819.3478,500,000,0002,8007.50
North Korea5.2024,851,627120,53840,000,000,0001,8004.60
Northern Mariana Islands336,00051,483464733,000,00013,60011.2
Norway3.6825.84,963,0002.204,722,701323,80230.1282,200,000,00055,4003.60
Oman2.891,048,0001.103,219,775309,5004.4094,860,000,00029,8008.10
Pakistan2.8330.0966,0007.70196,174,380796,09554.6574,100,000,0003,1006.60
Palau119,0003.1021,186459245,500,00015,0924.20
Panama2.9351.91,606,00017.23,608,43175,42039.861,540,000,00016,5004.50
Papua New Guinea2.3850.9165,00010.46,552,730462,84028.119,960,000,0002,9002.30
Paraguay2.4852.4579,0009.706,703,860406,75215.745,900,000,0006,8006.60
Peru2.9448.12,846,0009.6030,147,9351,285,21614.9344,000,000,00011,1003.60
Philippines3.0243.04,273,0008.80107,668,231300,00050.2454,300,000,0004,7007.40
Poland3.4332.714,840,0001.2038,346,279312,68548.2814,000,000,00021,10010.3
Portugal3.5038.57,503,0001.2010,813,83492,090128243,300,000,00022,90016.8
Puerto Rico3,069,00026.53,620,89713,79096.5126,611,951,94234,67415.9
Qatar3.3241.12,461,0001.102,123,16011,58630.6198,700,000,000102,1000.30
Romania3.0027.47,937,0001.7021,729,871238,39138.6288,500,000,00014,4007.30
Russia2.5840.128,177,0009.20142,470,27217,098,2427.902,553,000,000,00018,1005.80
Rwanda2.2750.8815,00023.112,337,13826,33823.516,370,000,0001,5000.60
San Marino139,0000.7032,74261.025.81,306,000,00055,0007.00
Saudi Arabia3.1814,276,0000.8027,345,9862,149,69012.2927,800,000,00031,30010.5
Senegal2.4940.31,001,0002.8013,635,927196,72238.427,720,000,0002,1009.90
Serbia7,209,76477,47461.280,470,000,00011,10020.1
Seychelles65.8208,0009.5091,65045551.82,404,000,00025,9002.00
Sierra Leone2.0835.460,0001.905,743,72571,74031.19,156,000,0001,4003.40
Singapore4.1342.511,098,0000.205,567,301697106339,000,000,00062,4001.90
Sint Maarten (Dutch part)457,00039,68934.0798,300,00015,40012.0
Slovak Republic3.0326.06,235,0001.405,443,58349,03555.5133,400,000,00024,70014.4
Slovenia3.2931.22,156,0000.701,988,29220,27371.757,360,000,00027,40013.1
Solomon Islands2.4124,0004.30609,88328,8961,958,000,0003,4004.60
Somalia1.348.0010,428,043637,6575,896,000,0006007.60
South Africa3.6763.19,188,00031.049,004,0311,219,09045.4595,700,000,00011,50024.9
Spain3.7034.757,701,0000.8047,737,941505,37093.71,389,000,000,00030,10026.3
Sri Lanka2.7536.41,006,0003.4021,866,44565,61078.4134,500,000,0006,5005.10
St. Kitts and Nevis104,00033.651,53826183.0952,000,00016,3004.50
St. Lucia42.6307,00021.6163,36261677.02,216,000,00013,10020.0
St. Vincent and the Grenadines74,00025.6102,91838968.01,335,000,00012,10018.8
Sudan2.1035.3536,00011.234,847,9101,861,48411189,970,000,0002,60020.0
Suriname52.9240,0006.10573,311163,8207,120,000,00012,90012.7
Swaziland51.51,093,00033.81,419,62317,3646,259,000,0005,70022.5
Sweden3.8525.04,944,0000.709,723,809450,29541.5393,800,000,00040,9008.10
Switzerland3.8033.78,566,0000.608,061,51641,27733.8371,200,000,00054,8003.20
Syrian Arab Republic2.6035.85,070,0002.2022,457,336185,18058.9107,600,000,0005,10017.8
Tajikistan2.2830.8244,0001.608,051,512143,10019,200,000,0002,3002.50
Tanzania2.6537.61,043,00012.749,639,138947,30042.779,290,000,0001,7003.50
Thailand3.1839.422,354,0005.0067,741,401513,12045.9673,000,000,0009,9000.70
The Bahamas2.751,422,00029.8321,83413,88011,400,000,00032,00016.2
The Gambia2.4647.3157,00010.21,925,52711,2953,678,000,0002,0007.70
Timor-Leste1,201,54214,87425,410,000,00021,40018.4
Togo2.5839.3235,00010.37,351,37456,7857,348,000,0001,1007.60
Tonga49,0001.00106,440747846,000,0008,20013.3
Trinidad and Tobago40.3402,00028.31,223,9165,12837.127,140,000,00020,3005.90
Tunisia3.1736.15,950,0002.2010,937,521163,61051.1108,400,000,0009,90017.2
Turkey3.5140.035,698,0002.6081,619,392783,56236.61,167,000,000,00015,3009.20
Turkmenistan2.4940.88,00012.85,171,943488,10055,160,000,0009,70011.3
Turks and Caicos Islands299,0006.6049,070948632,000,00029,10010.0
Uganda2.8244.31,197,00010.735,918,915241,03830.754,370,000,0001,5004.20
Ukraine2.8525.623,013,0004.3044,291,413603,55040.6337,400,000,0007,4008.00
United Arab Emirates3.787,126,0002.605,628,80583,60041.7269,800,000,00029,9003.80
United Kingdom3.9036.029,282,0001.0063,742,977243,61091.12,387,000,000,00037,3007.20
United States3.9340.866,969,0004.70318,892,1039,826,67571.816,720,000,000,00052,8007.30
Uruguay2.9845.32,711,0007.903,332,972176,21562.856,270,000,00016,6006.50
Uzbekistan2.4636.7975,0003.7028,929,716447,4007.60112,600,000,0003,80011.3
Vanuatu108,0002.90266,93712,1891,270,000,0004,8001.70
Venezuela2.4944.8710,00053.728,868,486912,05034.2407,400,000,00013,6007.90
Vietnam3.0035.66,848,0003.3093,421,835331,21048.2358,900,000,0004,0001.30
Virgin Islands580,00052.6104,1701,9101,577,000,00014,5006.20
West Bank and Gaza35.5490,0007.406,22018,518,458,0544,57623.0
Yemen26,052,966527,96847.161,630,000,0002,50035.0
Zambia2.2857.5859,00010.714,638,505752,61831.825,470,000,0001,80013.1
Zimbabwe2.5550.11,794,00010.613,771,721390,7572447,496,000,0006004.00
Dem. Rep. Congo77,433,7442,344,85829,390,000,000400
Samoa126,0003.60195,4762,8311,145,000,0006,200
South Sudan45.513.911,562,695644,32914,710,000,0001,400
St. Martin (French part)31,53054.4561,500,00019,300
S�o Tom� and Principe2.4850.812,0003.30190,42896465.5421,000,0002,200
Tuvalu1,2004.2010,78226.040,000,0003,500

QTY24 Polymat 797 Hi-Temp Professional PARTY BUS Spray Glue Heat

QTY24 Polymat 797 Hi-Temp Professional PARTY BUS Spray Glue Heat:お客様の期待を超えるという私たちの長期的な取り組みは、私たちの成功の背後にある原動力です。 販売実績no.1,セール価格,【sale/68%off】QTY24 Polymat 797 Hi-Temp Professional PARTY BUS Spray Glue Heat